Районні змагання – 2022

Календар матчів відкритої Першості Бабинської ОТГ 2022

І тур 09.01.22

Гоща-ДЮСШ       12:4       Гоща-АТО             (1000)

Горбаків-1            9:5          АГАТ-Симонів     (1100)

Горбаків-2            5:5             Школяри (Горбаків)(?)

РЕБЕЛС (Рівне)    5:11             КАЛИНА (Бугрин) (?)

ГО ФК СОКІЛ-Городище – вихіднийн

ІІ тур 16.01.22

Горбаків-1           16:3             Гоща-АТО             (1200)

Школяри              :              РЕБЕЛС                  (30.01.11:00)

АГАТ-Симонів     8:7      Горбаків-2            (1400)

Гоща-ДЮСШ       18: 2        СОКІЛ                    (1500)

КАЛИНА               :              вихідний

ІІІ тур 23.01.22

АГАТ-Симонів     :              РЕБЕЛС                  (1200)

Гоща-АТО             :              Горбаків-2            (1300)

КАЛИНА               :              Школяри              (1400)

Горбаків-1            :              СОКІЛ                    (1500)

Гоща-ДЮСШ – вихіднийн

IV тур 30.01.22

Гоща-АТО             :              РЕБЕЛС                  (1200)

Гоща-ДЮСШ       :              Горбаків-1            (1300)

АГАТ-Симонів     :              КАЛИНА               (1400)

СОКІЛ                    :              Горбаків-2            (1500)

Школяри              :              вихідний

V тур 06.02.22

АГАТ-Симонів     :              Школяри              (1200)

Горбаків-2            :              Гоща-ДЮСШ       (1300)

Гоща-АТО             :              КАЛИНА               (1400)

РЕБЕЛС                  :              СОКІЛ                    (1500)

Горбаків-1 – вихідний

VI тур 13.02.22

Школяри              :              Гоща-АТО             (1200)

РЕБЕЛС                  :              Гоща-ДЮСШ       (1300)

Горбаків-2            :              Горбаків-1            (1400)

КАЛИНА               :              СОКІЛ                    (1500)

АГАТ-Симонів     : вихідний

VII тур 20.02.22

РЕБЕЛС                  :              Горбаків-1             (1200)

Гоща-АТО             :              АГАТ-Симонів     (1300)

КАЛИНА               :              Гоща-ДЮСШ       (1400)

СОКІЛ                    :              Школяри              (1500)

Горбаків-2 – вихідний

VІІI тур 27.02.22

Школяри              :              Гоща-ДЮСШ       (1200)

РЕБЕЛС                  :              Горбаків-2            (1300)

Горбаків-1            :              КАЛИНА               (1400)

СОКІЛ                    :              АГАТ-Симонів     (1500)

Гоща-АТО             :              вихідний

IХ тур 06.03.22

АГАТ-Симонів     :              Гоща-ДЮСШ       (1200)

Школяри              :              Горбаків-1            (1300)

КАЛИНА               :              Горбаків-2            (1400)

СОКІЛ                    :              Гоща-АТО             (1500)

РЕБЕЛС – вихідний